Перейти на версию для слабовидящих
Размер шрифта
A A A
Цветовая схема
a
a
a
Изображения
Развернуть панель
Телефон +7 705 7102020
Адрес г. Алматы, ул. Толе би 23а
E-mail hello@bhk.kz
Телефон +7 701 7102020
Телефон +7 727 3909095
­­САЙТ ВИЗАЖИСТА ИРИНЫ ХАБЕР

­­

­

­

­

­

                                  Наши выпускники 

<span style="font-weight: bold;">Отличительная черта</span>
1 курс 

 1.Вера Королёва

 2.Индира Мадьярова

 3.Александра Барыбина 

 2 курс

 1.Евгения Калиниченко

 2.Екатерина Белоусова

 3.Антон Ким (фотограф) 

3 курс 

1.Ли Алевтина

 2.Адилет Гульвира

 3.Прутиянова Оксана 

4.Лания Винявская

5.Шурыгина Виолетта (г.Барнаул, Россия)

 6.Ахметова Айнура

  4 курс 

 1.Юлия Скобелева 

 2.Жанара Кожахметова

 3.Ксения Разживина 

 4.Елена Абдыкадырова 

 5 курс 

 1.Ольга Марьясова 

 2.Екатерина Баирамова 

 3.Дильназ Адылова 

 4.Анастасия Клоконосова 

 5.Меруерт Аркенова 

 6.Динара Агзамова

 7.Александра Пак

 8.Нургуль Эйбова .

<span style="font-weight: bold;">Преимущество</span>
6 курс 

1.Ли Гаяне (г.Астана) 

2.Уянаева Дианна

 3.Карипжанова Алия

7 курс 

1.Хакимова Фарида

 2.Хасанова Ранагуль 

3.Тараканова Анастасия 

8 курс 

1.Серик Гаухар 

2.Константинова Кристина 

3.Жукова Екатерина 

9 курс 

1.Балашова Анастасия

 2.Дян Марина

 3.Танатова Сауле 

10 курс 

1.Теплухина Елена

 2.Абакумова Ирина 

3.Мукашева Корлан 

4.Балакина Мария 

11 курс 

1. Перегудова Анна

 2.Бородулина Наталья

3.Шамшиева Куралай

 4.Гулевич Кристина 

5.Сергейчук Ирина 

6.Беликова Мария 

<span style="font-weight: bold;">Особенность</span>
12 курс 

1.Куряшкина Ирина 

13 курс 

1.Айсарова Малика 

2.Мусаева Зарина 

3.Лисицкая Ирина 

4.Мария Аравина 

14 курс 

1.Атамась Владимир 

2.Акименко Оксана 

3.Ксения Брызгалова 

4.Екатерина Мухтарова

 5.Стелла Боос 

6.Анна Черепкова 

16 курс

 1.Зарина Асатулина 

2.Маша

17 курс 

 1. Тагильцева Элина 

2.Кучерова Анжела 

3.Меруерт Сейтнурова 

4.Лидия Кожахметова (г.Караганда) 

5.Алина Зинченко 

18 курс 

 1.Есекеева Василина

 2.Мариевская Анастасия 

3.Антониади Кристина 

<span style="font-weight: bold;">Преимущество</span>
19.Курс 

1.Алясхан Назерке (г.Кызылорда)

 2.Вдовенко Виктория 

3.Налейкина Виктория 

4.Маметекова Риналья 

5.Спецова Виолетта 

6.Кирильчинко Елена 

7.Финажина Кристина

20 курс

 1.Никифорова Дарья 

2.Тулеужанова Аида 

3.Урмиева Ленура 

4.Галаева Василиса 

5.Калдыбекова Асем 

6.Кармышева Надежда 

7.Тенизбаева Алия

21 курс

 1.Ашляева Айжан 

2.Аленова Кымбат (г.Кокшетау) 

3.Щетилина Евгения (г.Кокшетау) 

4.Джаксыбекова Айнура 

5.Татубекова Мадина 

6.Шакир Салтанат 

<span style="font-weight: bold;">Отличительная черта</span>
22 курс 

1.Шевченко Дарья 

2.Крутикова Маргарита 

3.Свириденкова Татьяна 

4.Нурмухамбетова Айнура 

5.Аязбай Жаслана 

6.Арабули Аза 

23 курс

 1.Бейсенбаева Жанель

 2.Руденко Каролина 

3.Панкратьева Екатерина 

4.Дюнина Алина 

25 курс

1.Сетяева Юля 

2.Наталья Конышева 

26 курс

1.Анастасия Маденова

2.Елена Адашевская

3.Элеонора Литвиненко

4.Оксана Маринина

(Москва)

5.Полина Афанасьева

(Астана)

6.Юлиана Дейлова

(Караганда)

7.Дария Жагпарова

8.Айнаш Тубажанова

<span style="font-weight: bold;">Отличительная черта</span>
27 курс 

1. Светлана Лебедева 

28 курс 

1. Айжан Курманбаева 

2. Мадина Бахитжанова

29курс 

(08.08.2016-26.08.2016)

1.Ольга Ким 

30 курс

(29.09.2016-21.10.2016) 

1. Алена Нурахунова

 2.Кристина Токарева 

31 курс

(07.11.2016- 25.11.2016)

1. Дамета Нусупова 

2.Назым Дузбаева 

32 курс

(16.01.2017- 03.02.2017)

1. Светлана Педан

2. Мария Озерная 

3.Елена Ким 

4.Людмила Дубовицкая

5. Юлия Логинова  

33 курс

(27.03.2017-21.04.2017)

1.Маргарита Опря

2.Бибигуль Байтелиева

34 курс

(24.04.2017-19.05.2017)

Ержан Абдраманов

Жадыра Муханова

35 курс

(22.05.2017-12.06.2017)

Екатерина Панова

Айжан Ергалиева

36 курс

(10.07.2017-29.07.2017)

Назым Толеген

Сая Мукашева

37 курс

(07.09.2017-26.09.2017)

Зиёда Омарова

Рината Каратаева